Ligue Europa : 2ème Journée (Début le 04/10/12 à 18 heures )Règlement -->
http://forum.footnantais.com/viewtopic.php?f=386&t=19653Commentaires et Résultats-->
http://forum.footnantais.com/viewtopic.php?f=386&t=21172------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
La feuille de pronos :
C3 - Groupes 1
Pseudo :
Compétition : ( Equipe et/ou Individuel)
Equipe :
Anzhi - Young Boys Berne ( - )
Liverpool - Udinese ( - )
Academica Coimbra - H Tel Aviv ( - )
Atletico Madrid - Viktoria Plzen ( - )
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
La feuille de pronos :
C3 - Groupes 2
Pseudo :
Compétition : ( Equipe et/ou Individuel)
Equipe :
Borussia M'Gladbach - Fenerbahçe ( - )
Marseille - AEL Limassol ( - )
Newcastle - Bordeaux ( - )
FC Bruges - Maritimo ( - )
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
La feuille de pronos :
C3 - Groupes 3
Pseudo :
Compétition : ( Equipe et/ou Individuel)
Equipe :
Molde FK - VFB Stuttgart ( - )
Steaua Bucarest - FC Copenhague ( - )
PSV Eindhoven - Naples ( - )
AIK Solna - Dniepr ( - )
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
La feuille de pronos :
C3 - Groupes 4
Pseudo :
Compétition : ( Equipe et/ou Individuel)
Equipe :
FC Bale - Racing Genk ( - )
Videoton - Sporting Portugal ( - )
Neftchi Bakou - Inter Milan ( - )
Rubin Kazan - Partizan Blegrade ( - )
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
La feuille de pronos :
C3 - Groupes 5
Pseudo :
Compétition : ( Equipe et/ou Individuel)
Equipe :
Kiryat Shmona - Lyon ( - )
Sparta Prague - Athletic Bilbao ( - )
Panathinaïkos - Tottenham ( - )
Lazio Rome - Maribor ( - )
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
La feuille de pronos :
C3 - Groupes 6
Pseudo :
Compétition : ( Equipe et/ou Individuel)
Equipe :
Rosenborg - Bayer Leverkusen ( - )
Metalist Kharkiv - Rapid Vienne ( - )
Helsingborgs IF - FC Twente ( - )
Hanovre 96 - Levante ( - )